Today matches 06/Dec/2017


Champions League - Group E
December 6
07:45
Liverpool
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
07:45
Maribor
? - ?
Sevilla
Champions League - Group F
December 6
07:45
Feyenoord
? - ?
SSC Napoli
07:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Manchester City
Champions League - Group G
December 6
07:45
FC Porto
? - ?
Monaco
07:45
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Besiktas
Champions League - Group H
December 6
07:45
Real Madrid
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
07:45
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
December 6
07:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Mansfield Town
07:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Chelsea Academy
07:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Southend United
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
December 6
05:30
Viterbese Castrense
? - ?
Livorno
07:30
Casertana
? - ?
Paganese
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
December 6
06:00
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Eutin 08
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
December 6
06:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
Portugal - Cup
December 6
04:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
International - Friendlies
December 6
FT
Kyrgyzstan
1 - 0
Indonesia
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 6
05:00
Al-Jazira
? - ?
Auckland City FC
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
December 6
04:45
AaB
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
05:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Lyngby
Cyprus - Cup
December 6
04:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
AEL Limassol
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
December 6
FT
Decic Tuzi
3 - 1
FK Iskra
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 2
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Petrovac
0 - 1
Kom
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
live HT
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 1
Sutjeska
South America - Copa Sudamericana
December 6
11:45
Independiente
? - ?
Flamengo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 6
08:00
Club Rivadavia
? - ?
CA Alvarado
08:00
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
12:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Villa Mitre
12:30
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 6
08:30
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
08:30
Union Aconquija
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
12:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
12:30
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
12:45
Desamparados
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 6
08:00
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
12:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
12:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
12:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
13:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Deportivo Mandiyu
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
December 6
07:00
Guabira
? - ?
Club Petrolero
12:00
Universitario
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura play-off
December 6
13:00
Tolima
? - ?
Santa Fe
Uruguay - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: championship
December 6
11:00
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Club Atletico Penarol
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: invierno play-off
December 6
12:30
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
14:30
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura play-off
December 6
13:00
Isidro Metapan
? - ?
Santa Tecla FC
13:30
CD FAS
? - ?
Alianza FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
December 6
13:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
December 6
08:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
CD Olimpia
India - Indian Super League
December 6
live 69'
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 - 1
Jamshedpur
December 7
02:30
Chennaiyin FC
? - ?
Atletico de Kolkata
Iran - Pro League
December 5
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Padideh FC
0 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
Persepolis
FT
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Naft Tehran
December 6
FT
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Sepahan
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
December 7
00:45
Ajman
? - ?
Hatta
Africa - CECAFA Cup:: group A
December 6
23:00
Tanzania
? - ?
Zanzibar
December 7
01:00
Rwanda
? - ?
Libya
Africa - CECAFA Cup:: group B
December 6
23:00
Burundi
? - ?
Ethiopia
Egypt - Premier League
December 6
05:00
Al Ahly
? - ?
Alassiouty
Morocco - Botola Pro
December 6
05:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
RSB Berkane
07:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
South Africa - Premier League
December 6
04:00
Free State Stars
? - ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows
05:30
AmaZulu FC
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
05:30
Bidvest Wits
? - ?
Ajax Cape Town
05:30
Chippa United
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
05:30
Polokwane City
? - ?
Platinum Stars
Tunisia - Ligue I
December 6
FT
AS Gabes
2 - 1
CA Bizertin
FT
Club Africain
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Stade Gabesien
FT
US Monastir
2 - 1
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Zarzis
0 - 0
Club Olympique de Medenine
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
December 7
01:00
JS Kairouanaise
? - ?
Esperance
International - Friendly (Under 20)
December 6
FT
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
Egypt U20
live 30'
Zambia U20
0 - 0
Uganda U20
22:00
Lesotho U20
? - ?
Zimbabwe U20

Post a comment

0 Comments