Matches


Live StandingsENGLAND: Premier League

13:30FinishedChelsea3 - 1Newcastle

 

16:0031 Brighton0 - 1GOALLiverpool



16:0030 Everton0 - 0Huddersfield



16:0031 Leicester1 - 0Burnley



16:0031 Stoke0 - 1Swansea



16:0030 Watford1 - 1Tottenham



16:0031 West Brom0 - 0Crystal Palace



18:30 Arsenal
Manchester United



StandingsFRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00 Strasbourg
Paris SG



20:00 Lille
Toulouse



20:00 Monaco
Angers



20:00 Nice
Metz



20:00 Rennes
Amiens



20:00 Troyes
Guingamp



Live StandingsGERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Half Time1. FSV Mainz 050 - 2FC Augsburg



15:30Half Time Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Dortmund



15:30Half TimeBayern Munich1 - 1Hannover



15:30Half TimeHoffenheim1 - 0RB Leipzig



15:30Half TimeSV Werder Bremen1 - 0VfB Stuttgart



18:30 Schalke
FC Koln



StandingsITALY: Serie A

20:45 Torino
Atalanta



StandingsNETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:30 Den Haag
Groningen



18:30 Twente
Ajax



20:45 Feyenoord
Vitesse



20:45 Willem II
Heracles



Live StandingsSPAIN: LaLiga

13:00FinishedBarcelona2 - 2Celta Vigo

 

16:1515 Atl. Madrid0 - 0Real Sociedad



18:30 Sevilla
Dep. La Coruna



20:45 Ath Bilbao
Real Madrid



StandingsALBANIA: Super League

14:00Finished Teuta0 - 1Kamza(0 - 1)
 

17:00 Skenderbeu-Kukesi 
 

Live StandingsALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:0072 USM Blida1 - 0Medea(1 - 0)


16:0026 Bel Abbes0 - 0MC Alger(0 - 0)


16:0030 Hussein Dey0 - 0ES Setif(0 - 0)


16:0027 Oran0 - 0USM Alger(0 - 0)


17:00 Paradou-CR Belouizdad 


StandingsARGENTINA: Superliga

01:30FinishedHuracan1 - 1Patronato 

 

21:00 Argentinos Jrs-Temperley



21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Chacarita Juniors



23:15PostponedIndependiente-Rosario Central 
 

StandingsARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00FinishedFerro0 - 2Aldosivi(0 - 1)
 

21:00 Brown Adrogue-All Boys 


21:00 Nueva Chicago-Gimnasia Jujuy 


23:05 Instituto-Quilmes 


StandingsARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00 Colegiales-San Telmo 


21:05 Tristan Suarez-Sacachispas 


StandingsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

21:00 Argentino de Quilmes-Sportivo Barracas 


21:00 Canuelas-Berazategui 


21:00 Dep. Merlo-Club Lujan 


21:00 Excursionistas-El Porvenir 


21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza-Ituzaingo 


21:00 Leandro N. Alem-Midland 


StandingsARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00 Deportivo Muniz-CSR Espanol 


21:00 Lugano-Argentino de Rosario 


StandingsARMENIA: Premier League

13:00FinishedPyunik Yerevan3 - 2Shirak Gyumri (2 - 1)
 

StandingsAUSTRALIA: A-League

07:35FinishedWS Wanderers0 - 2Brisbane Roar

 

09:50FinishedNewcastle Jets1 - 2Melbourne City

 

Live StandingsAUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:0031 AC Wolfsberger0 - 0Rapid Vienna



18:30 Admira-St. Polten



18:30 Altach-Sturm Graz



18:30 Mattersburg-LASK Linz



StandingsAZERBAIJAN: Premier League

11:00FinishedKapaz0 - 3SumQayit(0 - 1)
 

StandingsBELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:00 Lokeren-Anderlecht



20:00 Kortrijk-Waasland-Beveren



20:00 Mouscron-St. Truiden



20:30 KV Mechelen-Genk



StandingsBELGIUM: Proximus League

17:00 Lierse-Westerlo 


20:30 Cercle Brugge KSV-St. Gilloise 


StandingsBOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

01:30FinishedThe Strongest3 - 2U. Sucre 

 

StandingsBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

13:00FinishedFK Sarajevo3 - 0Borac Banja Luka(2 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedKrupa1 - 1GOSK Gabela(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedZrinjski3 - 0NK Vitez(0 - 0)
 

StandingsBULGARIA: Parva Liga

14:00FinishedCherno More0 - 0Botev Plovdiv

 

16:30 Levski-Pirin Blagoevgrad



StandingsBULGARIA: Vtora liga

12:00Finished Botev Vratsa2 - 2Lok. Sofia(1 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedBotev Galabovo3 - 2Chernomorets Balchik(1 - 2)
 

13:00FinishedLok. Gorna1 - 0Litex Lovech(1 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedLudogorets II2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas(1 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedOboriste1 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv(0 - 1)
 

13:00FinishedTsarsko Selo2 - 0Pomorie(2 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedSozopol1 - 2Nesebar(0 - 0)
 

Live StandingsCHILE: Primera Division

16:0025 Deportes Iquique1 - 0San Luis



DrawCOLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Grand Final

23:15 Chico-Leones 


Live StandingsCROATIA: 1. HNL

15:0070 Osijek1 - 0Belupo



18:00 Rijeka-Hajduk Split



StandingsCROATIA: 2. HNL

13:30FinishedKustosija1 - 1Dragovoljac(0 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedNK Dinamo Zagreb 24 - 0Dugopolje(3 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedSesvete2 - 1Novigrad(1 - 1)
 

13:30FinishedSibenik2 - 1Varazdin(0 - 1)
 

13:30FinishedSolin0 - 0Gorica(0 - 0)
 

Live StandingsCYPRUS: First Division

16:0028 APOEL1 - 1Ermis(1 - 1)


16:0029 Apollon1 - 0Paphos(1 - 0)


17:00 Alki Oroklini-Achnas 


StandingsCYPRUS: Division 2

13:30FROEthn. Assias-Thoi Lakatamias 


13:30FROOmonia Aradippou-Anagennisi Derynia 


13:30FROPO Xylotympou 2006-Paeek 


13:30FROVoroklinis-ASIL Lysi 
 

13:30FROZakakiou-Othellos Athienou 


Live StandingsCZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:0072 Brno1 - 0Zlin 



15:0072  Dukla Prague0 - 2Teplice



15:0076 Karvina0 - 0Bohemians 1905



15:0071 Liberec1 - 0Sigma Olomouc



15:0073 Slovacko2 - 1Jihlava



19:00 Plzen-Jablonec



Live StandingsDENMARK: Superliga

16:0029 Lyngby0 - 0Aalborg



StandingsDENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women

12:30FinishedBSF W2 - 0Odense Q W(1 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedKoldingq FC W1 - 1Brondby W(1 - 1)
 

14:00FinishedFortuna Hjorring W5 - 0VSK Aarhus W(3 - 0)
 

StandingsECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

21:00 Clan Juvenil-EL Nacional



21:00 Dep. Cuenca-LDU Quito



21:00 Emelec-Guayaquil City



21:00 U. Catolica-Delfin



Live StandingsEGYPT: Premier League

13:45FinishedAlassiouty2 - 1Tanta(1 - 0)
 

16:1511 El Raja0 - 0Zamalek(0 - 0)


19:00 Al Ahly-Enppi 


Live StandingsENGLAND: Championship

16:0030 Bolton1 - 1Barnsley



16:0030 Brentford0 - 1Fulham



16:0029 Derby0 - 0Burton



16:0030 Ipswich1 - 1GOALNottingham



16:0030 Millwall1 - 0Sheffield Utd



16:0028 Preston0 - 0QPR 



16:0031 Sheffield Wed0 - 1Hull City



16:0031 Sunderland0 - 0Reading



18:30 Bristol City-Middlesbrough



Live StandingsENGLAND: League One

16:0030 Bristol Rovers0 - 0Rotherham(0 - 0)


16:0030 Southend1 - 0Oldham(1 - 0)


Live StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League

16:0029 Bromley0 - 0Dover Ath.(0 - 0)


16:00PostponedFylde-Chester 
 

16:0025 Halifax0 - 0Barrow(0 - 0)


16:0029 Hartlepool0 - 0Macclesfield(0 - 0)


16:0027 Solihull0 - 0Leyton Orient(0 - 0)


16:0028 Sutton1 - 0Eastleigh(1 - 0)


16:0029 Torquay0 - 0Aldershot(0 - 0)


16:0029 Wrexham1 - 0Maidenhead(1 - 0)


Live StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

16:0029 Alfreton1 - 0Bradford PA(1 - 0)


16:0029 Blyth Spartans0 - 0Salford(0 - 0)


16:0030 Boston0 - 1York(0 - 1)


16:0030 Brackley1 - 1Stockport(1 - 1)


16:0028 Chorley0 - 0Leamington(0 - 0)


16:0026 Kidderminster0 - 0Gainsborough(0 - 0)


16:0030 North Ferriby0 - 0Nuneaton(0 - 0)


16:00PostponedSpennymoor-Telford 
 

16:0029 Tamworth0 - 1Southport(0 - 1)


16:0030 United of Manchester0 - 1Harrogate(0 - 1)


Live StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

16:0026 Bath City0 - 0Hemel(0 - 0)


16:0027 Bognor0 - 1Concord(0 - 1)


16:0030 Chelmsford1 - 0Hungerford(1 - 0)


16:0014 Chippenham Town0 - 0Whitehawk(0 - 0)


16:0031 Gloucester City0 - 2Eastbourne Borough(0 - 2)


16:0030 Poole Town0 - 1Dartford(0 - 1)


16:0029 Truro0 - 0St. Albans(0 - 0)


16:0030 Wealdstone1 - 0Braintree(1 - 0)


16:0031 Welling0 - 0East Thurrock(0 - 0)


16:0030 Weston1 - 1Hampton & Richmond(1 - 1)


DrawENGLAND: FA Cup

13:30Finished Notts County3 - 2Oxford City(1 - 0)
 

16:0029 Bradford0 - 0Plymouth(0 - 0)


16:0030 GOALFleetwood Town1 - 1Hereford(1 - 1)


16:0029 Forest Green1 - 0Exeter(1 - 0)


16:0029 Gillingham FC1 - 1Carlisle(1 - 1)


16:0030 Milton Keynes Dons0 - 1Maidstone(0 - 1)


16:0029 Port Vale0 - 0Yeovil(0 - 0)


16:0030 Shrewsbury0 - 0Morecambe(0 - 0)


16:0030 Stevenage2 - 0Swindon(2 - 0)


StandingsENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:30 Manchester United U23-Celtic U23 
 

DrawENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs

13:30Finished Portsmouth2 - 0Northampton(1 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedWalsall1 - 2Bury (1 - 1)
 

DrawFRANCE: Coupe de France

13:30After ET Avallon1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cluses Scionzier(0 - 0)
 

13:30After Pen. Fabregues2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rodez (0 - 1)
 

13:30Finished Houilles2 - 1Etoile Matoury(0 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedRungis1 - 6Nancy (0 - 4)
 

14:00FinishedEvreux0 - 3Valenciennes (0 - 2)
 

15:0073 Concarneau0 - 2Brest(0 - 2)


15:00PostponedGemenos-GFC Ajaccio 
 

15:0072 Grenoble2 - 0Tarbes(1 - 0)


15:30Half TimeMorteau Montlebon1 - 1Pontarlier(1 - 1)
 

16:0029 Chateauroux1 - 1Cholet(1 - 1)


16:0029 GOALSt. Louis Neuweg1 - 0Sochaux(1 - 0)
 

16:0029 Tarentaise0 - 0Bourg Peronnas(0 - 0)
 

18:00 Andrezieux-Auxerre 


18:00 Canet Roussillon-AC Ajaccio 
 

18:00 Colomiers-Furiani Agliani 


18:00 Fleury-Merogis-Raon L Etape 


18:00 Granville-Vitre 


18:00 Gueugnon-Angouleme CFC 
 

18:00 Imphy-Decize-Bergerac 
 

18:00 Limoges-Tours 
 

18:00 Moulins-Yzeure-ASM Belfort 
 

18:00 Rouen-Chartres 
 

18:00 Sannois-Paris FC 


18:00 Sene-Lorient 


18:00 Stade Bordelais-Niort 


18:00 Stade Briochin-Laval 
 

18:30 Essartais-Saint-Malo 
 

18:30 Lo-Change 
 

19:00 Arras-Boulogne 


19:00 Hazebrouck-Beauvais 


StandingsFRANCE: Division 1 Women

17:00PostponedLille W-Paris FC W 
 

18:00 Marseille W-Lyon W 
 

18:00 Paris SG W-Bordeaux W 


DrawGEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:15After Pen. Chikhura1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Kutaisi(0 - 0)
 

StandingsGERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00FinishedDuisburg2 - 0Greuther Furth

 

13:00FinishedHolstein Kiel2 - 2Dusseldorf

 

13:00FinishedNurnberg1 - 0Sandhausen

 

StandingsGERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00FinishedChemnitzer2 - 3Magdeburg(1 - 3)
 

14:00FinishedErfurt0 - 0Meppen(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedFortuna Koln1 - 1Zwickau(1 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedKarlsruher0 - 0Aalen(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedLotte0 - 0Preussen Munster(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedWehen4 - 1Paderborn(2 - 0)
 

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00FinishedHamburger SV II2 - 2Hildesheim(2 - 2)
 

14:00FinishedEutin1 - 2Jeddeloh(0 - 1)
 

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30FinishedAuerbach1 - 0Viktoria Berlin(0 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedBautzen3 - 1Altglienicke(0 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedBFC Dynamo4 - 0Furstenwalde(1 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedHertha Berlin II2 - 3Lokomotive Leipzig(1 - 1)
 

Live StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00FinishedAlemannia Aachen2 - 0Verl(1 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedDortmund II2 - 0Wegberg-Beeck (0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedDusseldorf II0 - 1Wattenscheid(0 - 0)
 

14:00PostponedErndtebruck-Westfalia Rhynern 
 

15:0074 Wiedenbruck2 - 1Koln II(1 - 1)


StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00FinishedKickers Offenbach3 - 1Ulm(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedMannheim2 - 2Rochling (0 - 1)
 

14:00PostponedSaarbrucken-Elversberg 
 

14:00FinishedSchott Mainz0 - 1TSV Steinbach(0 - 1)
 

14:00PostponedStadtallendorf-Freiburg II 
 

14:00PostponedStuttgart II-Kassel 
 

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Finished Augsburg II0 - 1Eichstatt(0 - 1)
 

14:00PostponedFurth II-SpVgg Bayreuth 
 

14:00FinishedGarching3 - 0Memmingen(1 - 0)
 

14:00PostponedIllertissen-Rosenheim 
 

14:00PostponedIngolstadt II-Burghausen 
 

14:00PostponedPipinsried-Nurnberg II 
 

14:00PostponedSeligenporten-Buchbach 
 

StandingsGERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00FinishedOsnabruck U193 - 1Chemnitzer FC U19(2 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedNiendorfer TSV U191 - 3Hamburger SV U19(1 - 0)
 

13:30FinishedDresden U191 - 0Braunschweig U19(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedHolstein Kiel U190 - 2Bremen U19(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedUnion Berlin U190 - 3RB Leipzig U19(0 - 2)
 

StandingsGERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Finished Bayern U194 - 1Freiburg U19(3 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedEintracht Frankfurt U190 - 0Hoffenheim U19(0 - 0)
 

13:00Finished Stuttgart U191 - 1Wehen U19(1 - 1)
 

14:00FinishedKaiserslautern U192 - 0Furth U19(1 - 0)
 

StandingsGERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00FinishedBochum U192 - 3Dortmund U19(1 - 0)
 

11:00FinishedDuisburg U192 - 0Arminia Klosterhardt U19(2 - 0)
 

11:00FinishedPaderborn U190 - 0Bielefeld U19(0 - 0)
 

Live StandingsGREECE: Super League

14:00FinishedAsteras Tripolis4 - 0Kerkyra

 

16:1516 Xanthi FC0 - 0PAOK



18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus-Smyrnis



StandingsGREECE: Football League

14:00FinishedVeria1 - 0Sparti(0 - 0)
 

DrawGUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00 Municipal-Guastatoya 


StandingsHONG KONG: Premier League

07:30FinishedHong Kong Rangers1 - 1Warriors(0 - 1)
 

Live StandingsHUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:30Half TimeDebrecen1 - 0Honved



15:30Half TimeMezokovesd-Zsory0 - 0DVTK



15:3046 Paks0 - 0Vasas



15:30Half TimePuskas Academy1 - 1Haladas



15:30Half TimeUjpest0 - 1Balmazujvaros Sport



19:30 Ferencvaros-Videoton



Live StandingsINDIA: ISL

15:30Half TimeDelhi Dynamos0 - 2North East Utd



StandingsINDIA: I-League

13:00FinishedLajong2 - 0Churchill Brothers

 

Live StandingsISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

15:0070 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Moadon Sport Ashdod(1 - 1)


17:00 Yehuda-Sakhnin 


17:15 Ashkelon-Netanya 


19:30 H. Akko-Beitar Jerusalem 


Live StandingsITALY: Serie B

15:0071 Brescia1 - 0Salernitana



15:0068 Cremonese0 - 0Spezia



15:0071 Foggia1 - 3Cittadella



15:0071 Frosinone2 - 2Cesena 



15:0070 Novara1 - 0Empoli



15:0070 Parma2 - 0Pro Vercelli 



15:0070  Pescara2 - 2Ternana



18:00 Palermo-Venezia



Live StandingsITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30FinishedRenate0 - 0Santarcangelo(0 - 0)
 

16:302 Fano0 - 0Triestina(0 - 0)


16:30 FeralpiSalo-Sudtirol 


16:30 Gubbio-Bassano 


16:30 Sambenedettese-Pordenone 


16:301 Vicenza0 - 0Ravenna(0 - 0)


18:30 Reggiana-AlbinoLeffe 


Live StandingsITALY: Primavera 1

11:00FinishedAtalanta U193 - 1Udinese U19(1 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedInter U191 - 1Juventus U19(0 - 0)
 

14:30FinishedFiorentina U192 - 3Chievo U19(2 - 0)
 

14:30FinishedSassuolo U190 - 1Lazio U19(0 - 1)
 

15:0075 AS Roma U191 - 0AC Milan U19(0 - 0)


15:1557 Torino U190 - 0Bologna U19(0 - 0)


StandingsJAPAN: J-League

06:00FinishedAlbirex Niigata1 - 0C-Osaka

 

06:00FinishedFC Tokyo0 - 0G-Osaka

 

06:00FinishedIwata0 - 0Kashima

 

06:00FinishedKashiwa1 - 0Hiroshima

 

06:00FinishedKawasaki Frontale5 - 0Omiya Ardija 

 

06:00FinishedKobe1 - 3Shimizu

 

06:00Finished Kofu1 - 0Vegalta Sendai

 

06:00FinishedSapporo3 - 2Sagan Tosu

 

06:00FinishedUrawa0 - 1Yokohama M.

 

Live StandingsJORDAN: Premier League

15:0069 Al Ahli0 - 0Al Ramtha(0 - 0)


15:0068 Al Yarmouk0 - 3GOALShabab Al Ordon(0 - 1)


17:30 Aqaba-Al-Faisaly Amman 


StandingsKOSOVO: Superliga

13:00FinishedDrenica1 - 0Liria(0 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedKF Feronikeli0 - 0Prishtina(0 - 0)
 

StandingsLUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00 Benfica-Racing Luxembourg 
 

17:00 Rodange-Niedercorn 
 

DrawMALTA: FA Trophy

14:00FROHibernians-Victoria Hotspurs 
 

14:00FROSanta Lucia-Birkirkara 
 

14:00FinishedSt. Andrews1 - 3Sliema (0 - 0)
 

16:0025 Naxxar Lions1 - 0Floriana(1 - 0)


16:157 Balzan1 - 0Gudja(1 - 0)
 

16:15FROValletta-Senglea Athletics 
 

StandingsMONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:00FinishedIskra0 - 2Rudar(0 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedKom Podgorica0 - 1Buducnost(0 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedMladost Podgorica5 - 0OFK Petrovac(4 - 0)
 

13:00FinishedSutjeska3 - 0Decic(3 - 0)
 

Live StandingsMOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:0024 Chabab Atlas Khenifra0 - 2Hassania Agadir(0 - 2)


16:0029 Hoceima0 - 0Berkane(0 - 0)
 

17:00PostponedChabab Atlas Khenifra-FUS Rabat 
 

17:00PostponedFAR Rabat-RAC Casablanca 
 

17:00PostponedHassania Agadir-Wydad 
 

17:00PostponedIR Tanger-Difaa El Jadidi 
 

17:00PostponedKawkab Marrakech-Moghreb Tetouan 
 

17:00PostponedOlympique Khouribga-Berkane 
 

17:00PostponedOlympique de Safi-Rapide Oued Zem 
 

17:00PostponedRaja Casablanca-Hoceima 
 

19:00 Olympique de Safi-FAR Rabat 


Live StandingsNETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:00FinishedHFC1 - 2Kozakken Boys(0 - 2)
 

15:30Half TimeDe Dijk1 - 3IJsselmeervogels(1 - 3)


15:30Half TimeExcelsior Maassluis2 - 0Lienden(2 - 0)
 

15:30Half TimeGVVV1 - 1Jong Sparta Rotterdam(1 - 1)


15:30Half TimeKatwijk0 - 0De Treffers(0 - 0)
 

15:30Half TimeLisse0 - 0AFC(0 - 0)
 

18:00 Achilles 29-Barendrecht 
 

18:00 TEC-Rijnsburgse Boys 


18:00 VVSB-HHC 


Live StandingsNETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

12:30FinishedJong Groningen3 - 0Jong FC Twente(1 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedCapelle1 - 1Scheveningen(0 - 0)
 

14:00FinishedMagreb0 - 2VVOG(0 - 2)
 

14:30FinishedACV Assen1 - 2Almere City 2(0 - 2)
 

14:30FinishedDVS '33 Ermelo0 - 3Quick Boys(0 - 2)
 

14:30FinishedODIN '591 - 1Spijkenisse(1 - 0)
 

15:0073 ASWH1 - 2VV DOVO(0 - 1)
 

15:0071 Spakenburg1 - 0Jong Volendam(0 - 0)
 

16:30 Harkemase Boys-ONS Sneek 
 

Live StandingsNORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:0032 Ards0 - 0Glenavon(0 - 0)


16:0029 Ballymena0 - 0Ballinamallard(0 - 0)


16:0029 C. Rangers1 - 1Coleraine(1 - 1)


16:0030 Crusaders0 - 0Glentoran(0 - 0)


16:0029 Linfield0 - 0Dungannon(0 - 0)


16:0029 Warrenpoint1 - 2GOALCliftonville(1 - 2)


DrawNORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup

14:30FROCrumlin United-Immaculata 
 

14:30FRODundela-Newcastle 
 

14:30FROGlebe-Annagh 
 

14:30FROLisburn-Albert Foundry 
 

14:30FROMoyola-Ballywalter 
 

14:30FROPortstewart-Maiden City 
 

14:30FROQueens Univ.-Killyleagh Youth 
 

14:30FROShankill-Crumlin Star 
 

Live StandingsNORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:0069 Institute2 - 0Loughgall(1 - 0)
 

15:0070 Lurgan Celtic0 - 1Portadown(0 - 0)
 

15:0075 PSNI1 - 1H&W Welders(0 - 1)


16:0024 Ballyclare0 - 0Limavady(0 - 0)
 

DrawNORWAY: Eliteserien - Relegation

18:00 Ranheim-Sogndal



StandingsPARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00 Guarani-Cerro Porteno 


22:00 Olimpia Asuncion-Libertad Asuncion 


DrawPHILIPPINES: PFL - Play Offs

12:00FinishedMeralco Sparks1 - 2Global(0 - 0)
 

Live StandingsPOLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:30Half TimePlock2 - 0Arka Gdynia



18:00 Zaglebie-Termalica B-B.



20:30 Sandecja Nowy S.-Legia



StandingsPORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00 Moreirense-Maritimo



19:15 Tondela-Rio Ave



21:30 Chaves-Boavista



Live StandingsPORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

12:15FinishedGil Vicente1 - 2Oliveirense(0 - 1)
 

16:0031 Guimaraes B2 - 0Braga B(2 - 0)


16:0029 Sporting B0 - 0FC Porto B(0 - 0)


Live StandingsQATAR: Premier League

14:00FinishedAl-Duhail2 - 1Al Markhiya(2 - 1)
 

16:1021 Al Sailiya0 - 0Al Ahli Doha(0 - 0)


StandingsROMANIA: Liga 1

17:00 Concordia-FC Botosani



19:45 CS U. Craiova-FC Viitorul



StandingsROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Finished Foresta Suceava1 - 2Ripensia Timisoara(1 - 2)
 

10:00FinishedMiroslava5 - 0Targu Mures (1 - 0)
 

10:00FinishedPandurii1 - 5Arges Pitesti (0 - 3)
 

10:00FinishedPolitehnica Timisoara2 - 1Braila(2 - 0)
 

10:00FinishedSatu Mare2 - 0Metaloglobus(1 - 0)
 

10:00FinishedSportul Snagov0 - 3Luceafarul Oradea(0 - 2)
 

11:00FinishedAfumati2 - 1Mioveni (1 - 0)
 

11:00FinishedCalarasi4 - 0Clinceni(2 - 0)
 

StandingsRUSSIA: Premier League

12:00FinishedDynamo Moscow2 - 0FK Rostov

 

12:00FinishedZenit Petersburg2 - 1Ural

 

14:30FinishedLokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Rubin Kazan 

 

Live StandingsRUSSIA: Youth League

12:00FinishedAnzhi U215 - 0SKA Khabarovsk U21 (4 - 0)
 

15:3047 Krasnodar U215 - 0Akhmat Grozny U21(5 - 0)


Live StandingsSCOTLAND: Premiership

16:0030 Celtic1 - 0Motherwell



16:0015 Hearts0 - 0Hamilton



16:0029 Partick0 - 0Hibernian



16:0030 Ross County0 - 1Dundee FC



16:0031 St Johnstone0 - 1Kilmarnock



Live StandingsSCOTLAND: Championship

16:0030 Dundee Utd1 - 0Dunfermline(1 - 0)


16:00PostponedLivingston-Falkirk 
 

16:0030 Morton1 - 0Brechin(1 - 0)


16:0030 Queen of South0 - 0Inverness(0 - 0)


16:0029 St. Mirren0 - 0Dumbarton(0 - 0)


Live StandingsSCOTLAND: League One

16:0031 Airdrieonians0 - 0Forfar Athletic(0 - 0)


16:0028 Arbroath1 - 0Stranraer(1 - 0)


16:0030 Ayr1 - 1Albion Rovers(1 - 1)


16:0028 Queen's Park1 - 1East Fife(1 - 1)


16:0029 Raith0 - 0Alloa(0 - 0)


Live StandingsSCOTLAND: League Two

16:0028 Annan1 - 0Elgin City(1 - 0)


16:0031 Berwick1 - 0Stirling(1 - 0)


16:0027 Clyde0 - 0Montrose(0 - 0)


16:00PostponedCowdenbeath-Stenhousemuir 
 

16:0029 Peterhead0 - 0Edinburgh City(0 - 0)


StandingsSERBIA: Super Liga

13:00FinishedBacka2 - 2FK Crvena zvezda

 

Live StandingsSLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

14:00FinishedMichalovce1 - 1Ruzomberok

 

14:00FinishedPresov0 - 0Dun. Streda

 

14:00FinishedZ. Moravce3 - 0Senica

 

14:00FinishedZilina1 - 0Podbrezova

 

15:0066 Slovan Bratislava1 - 1Trencin



Live StandingsSLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00PostponedAnkaran Hrvatini-Aluminij 
 

15:0069 Rudar1 - 1Triglav



20:20 Maribor-ND Gorica



StandingsSOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30FinishedPretoria U.1 - 2Tshakhuma(0 - 1)
 

14:30FinishedRichards Bay0 - 3Highlands(0 - 0)
 

14:30FinishedRoyal Eagles1 - 1Black Leopards(1 - 1)
 

14:30FinishedUbuntu Cape Town0 - 2Cape Town All Stars (0 - 1)
 

14:30FinishedWitbank2 - 2Jomo Cosmos(0 - 2)
 

DrawSOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

17:00 Bidvest Wits-Bloem Celtic 


Live StandingsSPAIN: LaLiga2

16:0031 Huesca1 - 0Cordoba



18:00 Rayo Vallecano-Granada CF



18:00 Reus Deportiu-Barcelona B



20:00 Lorca FC-R. Oviedo



StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

17:00 Real Madrid B-San Sebastian Reyes 


17:30 Guijuelo-Union Adarve 


Live StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:0029 Arenas Club0 - 0Gernika Club(0 - 0)


17:00 Leioa-Amorebieta 


Live StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

16:0028 Llagostera1 - 0Saguntino(1 - 0)


17:00 Valencia B-Olot 


17:00 Villarreal B-Zaragoza B 


20:30 Hercules-Ontinyent 


Live StandingsSPAIN: Primera Division Women

10:15FinishedAthletic Bilbao W3 - 1Rayo Vallecano W(1 - 1)
 

16:0030 Barcelona W2 - 0Betis W(2 - 0)


16:0030 Huelva W0 - 0Albacete W(0 - 0)


17:30 Valencia W-Espanyol W 


18:30 Real Sociedad W-Zaragoza CFF W 


StandingsSRI LANKA: Champions League

10:30FROBlue Star-Navy 
 

10:30FROMatara City-Super Sun 
 

10:30FRONew Young's SC-Colombo 
 

10:30FROPolice-UP Country Lions 
 

10:30FRORenown-Solid 
 

StandingsSWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00 Lausanne-Basel



19:00 Luzern-Sion



StandingsSWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00 Aarau-Chiasso 


19:00 Wil-Rapperswil 


Live StandingsSWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:0029 Yverdon W0 - 1Zurich W(0 - 1)
 

18:00 Grasshoppers W-Aarau W 
 

18:00 Luzern W-Young Boys W 
 

DrawTUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

13:00FROCheminots-Djelma 
 

13:00FRODahmani-CO Transports 
 

13:00FROSlimane-Chebba 


StandingsTURKEY: Super Lig

12:00FinishedAkhisar Genclik Spor0 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor

 

14:30FinishedKardemir Karabuk0 - 1Goztepe

 

17:30 Besiktas-Galatasaray



StandingsTURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

11:00FinishedAnkaragucu2 - 1Umraniyespor

 

11:00FinishedRizespor3 - 2Denizlispor 

 

13:30FinishedSamsunspor0 - 4Eskisehirspor

 

StandingsTURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

11:30FinishedBugsasspor2 - 1Karagumruk (2 - 0)
 

11:30Finished Pendikspor2 - 0Nazillispor (2 - 0)
 

StandingsTURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

11:30FinishedSancaktepe2 - 0Hatayspor(2 - 0)
 

StandingsTURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

11:30FinishedAltindag Bld.0 - 1Duzcespor(0 - 0)
 

11:30FinishedHalide E.2 - 0Kemerspor 2003(1 - 0)
 

StandingsTURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

11:00FinishedTrabzon0 - 0Diyarbekirspor(0 - 0)
 

11:30FinishedKirikhanspor1 - 2Tire(1 - 1)
 

StandingsTURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

11:30FinishedKocaelispor0 - 0Karacabey Birlikspor (0 - 0)
 

Live StandingsUKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Finished Ch. Odessa1 - 1FK Zorya Luhansk 

 

16:0027 Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Veres Rivne



StandingsUKRAINE: Youth League

11:00FinishedZirka Kropyvnytskyi U210 - 3Stal Kamianske U21(0 - 1)
 

12:00FinishedDynamo Kiev U214 - 0Mariupol U21(2 - 0)
 

12:00FinishedKarpaty U214 - 0Olimpik Donetsk U21(2 - 0)
 

12:00FROVorskla Poltava U21-Oleksandriya U21 
 

StandingsURUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

14:15FinishedRampla Juniors0 - 1CA Cerro(0 - 1)
 

StandingsWALES: Division 1

15:00 Briton Ferry-Undy(0 - 0)
 

15:00 Caerau Ely-Goytre Utd(0 - 0)
 

15:00 Cambrian & Clydach-Monmouth(0 - 0)
 

15:00FROHaverfordwest-Afan Lido 
 

15:00FROPenybont-Cwmbran Celtic 
 

15:00 Ton Pentre-Port Talbot(0 - 0)
 

DrawWALES: FA Cup

14:30FROAmmanford-Carmarthen Town 
 

14:30Finished Llandudno4 - 0Gresford(1 - 0)
 

14:30FinishedLlandudno Junction0 - 4Penydarren (0 - 3)
 

14:30Finished Llanrhaedr3 - 2Druids(1 - 1)
 

14:30Finished Newtown2 - 0Guilsfield(1 - 0)
 

14:3090+ Pontypridd3 - 1Haverfordwest(2 - 1)
 

15:30Half TimeAberystwyth1 - 0Bala(1 - 0)
 

15:30FROAirbus-Goytre AFC 
 

15:30Half TimeBangor City1 - 0Cwmamman United(1 - 0)
 

15:30Half TimeBuckley0 - 0Flint(0 - 0)
 

15:30Half TimeConnahs Q.0 - 0Cwmbran Celtic(0 - 0)
 

15:30Half TimePenybont0 - 2Cardiff Metropolitan(0 - 2)
 

15:30Half TimePorthmadog4 - 1Panteg(4 - 1)
 

15:30Half TimePrestatyn0 - 1Ruthin(0 - 1)
 

WORLD: Friendly International

02:00FROTonga-Solomon Islands 
 

05:00FRONew Caledonia-Vanuatu 
 

10:00FROKyrgyzstan-Mongolia 
 

13:30FROIndonesia-Brunei 
 

Post a comment

0 Comments